Fox Camolite 10ft 4 Rod Hardcase

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£99.95
Delivery from £3.99

4 Rod Holder Bag Fox Camolite 10f Vert 166x25x25 cm

2-6 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Camolite 10ft 4 Rod Hardcase Holdalls

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.40
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite 10ft 4 Rod Hardcase CLU463 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£119.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Camolite 10ft 4 Rod Hardcase CLU463 NEW Version 2024

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£125.49
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite 10ft 4 Rod Hardcase CLU463 NEW Version 2024

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£134.92
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Camolite 10ft 4 Rod Hardcase

Cheapest offer

• A unique hardcase designed to offer four 13ft rods the ultimate protection• Sculpted, rigid, hardcase construction to keep rods and reels safe• Two full length zipped compartments• Rods stored '2 up 2 down'• Padded inner lining• Padded internal half baffles to ensure no part of rods or reels can touch each other• Padded cups at base to protect rod ends• Velcro tabs at top to secure rods in place• Full length side pocket for landing net and banksticks• Zipped lead and bits pocket• Padded camo polyester grab handles• Removable, padded camo shoulder strap• Heavy duty double 10mm zips ensure complete reliability• Styled in unique Fox Camo pattern• 100% treated 5000 denier polyester material• Hardwearing and water resistant 500D treated polyester fabric• 100% polyester, lining 100% polyester and the padding is 100% Polyethylene • Dimensions 212cm x 25cm x 25cm
£99.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Camolite 8-10Ft Retractable Single Sleeve Carp Fishing Rod Sleeve NEW
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Camolite™ Tri Rod Holdall Green 170 cm
£85.51
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Shrinkable sleeve sheath Fox Camolite 8-10ft Tri Vert 135x25x28 cm
£74.15
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Camolite Single Rod Sleeve - 10ft, 12ft or 13ft - Carp Fishing Luggage
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery