Fox Camolite Brew Kit bag

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£39.14
Delivery from £3.99

Brewing kit storage bag Fox Camolite Vert 39x15x18 cm

2-6 working days
£43.11
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag CLU495 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£44.54
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag Carp Fishing Cookware Brew Bag - CLU495

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag CLU495 New Fast

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag CLU495 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Fox CamoLite Brew Kit Bag / Carp Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag CLU495 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag CLU495 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fox Camolite Brew Kit bag

Cheapest offer

• Designed using the same dimensions as Camolite Standard Storage Bag ensuring compatibility with both Explorer Barrow models • Features stiffened Velcro internal divider • Supplied with 2 x ceramic mugs, 2 x large & 2 x small khaki storage screw top pots (ideal for tea, sugar and coffee) and 1 x stainless teaspoon • Also comes supplied with a 250ml Fox-branded Aluminium bottle with accompanying thermally insulated bag (ideal for storing milk in) • Additional internal storage to fit kettle, stove and gas canister • Padded camo polyester side and top grab handles • Heavy duty double zips • Styled in unique Fox Camo pattern • Hardwearing and water resistant 500D treated polyester fabric • Dimensions: W39cm x H15cm x D18cm • Fabric: Outer 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Polyester, Filling 100% Polyethylene
£39.14
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fox Camolite Ruckall Coolbag Brew Kit Bag Carryall Case Pouch Rod Sleeve Fishing
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50