Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar CCC067

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar / Carp Fishing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £3.49

Fox Carpmaster Pro HD Weigh Bar

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.49

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.10

Fox Carpmaster Pro HD Weigh Bar Carp Fishing Weighing Bar Weigh Hook CCC067

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar - Carp Fishing Weighing Accessory - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £2.49

Fox Carpmaster Pro HD Weigh Bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.87
Free Delivery
Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Multi-Use Weigh Bar: Designed with robust construction for reliable carp fishing weighing and long-lasting durability Storm Pole Compatible Tube Design: Features a tube design that allows a storm pole to be pushed through for assisted two-person weighing Stainless Steel Rotating Hook: Equipped with a corrosion-resistant stainless steel rotating hook to securely hang your scales Enhanced Grip Rubber Overmould: Rubber overmould coating provides increased grip and comfortable handling during weighing sessions Additional Steel Carabiner Included: Comes with a stainless steel carabiner to properly orientate scales when used with storm pole for two-person weighing
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Carpmaster Pro HD Weigh Bar
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Carpmaster Str Retainer Sling Green XL
£65.82
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Carpmaster STR Retention Sling - All Sizes -Fishing Carp Care -Free Delivery
£56.74
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Carpmaster HD Weigh Bar for Carp Fishing | Heavy Duty Tube Design for Storm Pole Assisted 2 Person Weighing | Stainless Steel Rotating Hook for Scales | Rubber grip | Steel Carabiner | Code CCC067
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10