Fox Clothing Base Over Sun Hat Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

FOX Base Over Hat, black, size S M for Men

3 - 5 days
£33.40
Delivery from £9.52

FOX Racing - Base Over Sun Hat - Hat size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

FOX Base Over Sun Hat BlackS/M Black

3-7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

FOX Base Over Sun Hat BlackS/M Black

3-7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Fox Racing Base Over Sun Hat, Windbreaker, Men's, Black, L-XL
£38.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Base Over Sun Hat Black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Flexair Fracture KB Motocross Socks, black-white, size M for Men
£37.11
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Base Over Sun Hat Black Camo
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
FOX Camo Crew Socks, multicolored, size 36 37 38 39 40 41 for Men
£11.13
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Clothing Base Over Sun Hat Black

Cheapest offer

Bring the shade with youWith its iconic logo and laconic style, the Base Over Sun Hat says it all without saying a word. Wide-brimmed to give you the shade you deserve, a classic shape to keep you on the down low, and featuring a simple, cinch-able neck cord to keep that hat where it ought to stay in breezy conditions, this hat is well on its way to becoming essential on bright, sunshiny days.Key FeaturesAdjustable neck strapSpecificationsAn iconic logo and quality materials make our headwear a long-lasting stapleFlexfit band interior & adjustable neck strap makes for the perfect fitOptimal sun coverage with soft wide brimMaterials98% cotton, 2% spandex
£25.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk