Fox Clothing Defend Long Finger MTB Cycling Gloves Black

Fox Clothing Defend Long Finger MTB Mountain Bike Gloves Black

Used Offers from

Fox Clothing Defend Long Finger MTB Cycling Gloves Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fox Racing DEFEND GLOVE - MTB gloves - durable material - good ventilation - suitable for trail and enduro - Black, size: S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.24
Free Delivery

Fox Racing DEFEND GLOVE - MTB gloves - durable material - good ventilation - suitable for trail and enduro - Black, size: S

£34.84
Free Delivery

Fox Racing DEFEND GLOVE - MTB gloves - durable material - good ventilation - suitable for trail and enduro - Black, size: S

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Racing - Defend Thermal Hoodie, Outerwear, Black, 2X
£107.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Defend Lo-pro Fire Glove - Men - Black - size L- model 2024 L
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
FOX Defend Wind 2023 Motocross Gloves, black, size L
£36.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fox Racing - Defend Thermal Hoodie, Outerwear, Black, S
£87.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Defend Lo-pro Fire Glove - Men - Black - size XXL- model 2024 XXL
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Defend Long Finger MTB Cycling Gloves Black

Cheapest offer

The Defend gloves are a perfect mix of lightweight upper material and a thin but extremely strong palm. The single layer Clarino™ palm is perforated in carefully selected places, while the elastic mesh material between your fingers provides more flexibility and good airflow through the gloves, ensuring superior comfort.Key Features:4-way stretch polyester constructionSingle-layer Clarino™ palmTruFeel® internal TPR knobbies direct injected at fingertipsTouch screen compatibleSpecifications:A perfect mix of lightweight top hand materials and a minimal, yet extremely durable palm.4-way stretch polyester constructionSingle-layer Clarino™ palm with strategically placed perforationsStretch mesh finger gussets for improved airflow and movementCompression molded cuff for secure fitTruFeel® internal TPR knobbies direct injected at fingertipsConductive Clarino™ palm for touch screen compatibility
£29.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk