Fox Clothing Proframe Matte Black Mips Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Fox Racing Proframe Full Face MTB Helmet - Matt Black / Large

2-3 days
£189.95
Delivery from £3.49

Fox Racing - PROFRAME MT Black, CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.78
Free Delivery

FOX Racing - Proframe MT - Bike helmet size L - 59-63 cm, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£206.21
Free Delivery

Fox Proframe Full Face Mountain Bike Helmet in Matte Black L

2-4 Working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Fox Racing - PROFRAME MT Black, CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, L

In stock
£273.95
Free Delivery

Fox Racing - PROFRAME MT Black, CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, L

In stock
£284.95
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Proframe Matte Black Mips Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer the mountain with this full-face protection specialist. The Proframe Helmet is the original full-face trail helmet and is still the market leader. Designed to meet the needs of all-mountain riders and enduro racers, it packs Mips® technology into a superlight shell, and features increased ventilation to keep you cooler as you rip down the trail.Key FeaturesMips® equipped3-position adjustable visor compatible with gogglesRemovable under visor GoPro mount includedMeets the ASTM-F1952 Downhill MTB certification standardSpecificationsMips® added protection system has been proven to reduce the rotational motion when implemented in a helmet by absorbing and redirecting energies and forces otherwise transmitted to the brain3-position adjustable visor compatible with gogglesRemovable under visor GoPro mount includedIncreased ventilation and decreased surface contact area improve coolingIncludes additional pad set to optimize fitMeets the ASTM-F1952 Downhill MTB certification standard
£179.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Clothing Proframe Solid Mips Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Berry
£179.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Proframe RS Mips Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Matt Black
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Raptor Proframe LC Youth Chest Protector, black-white
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Proframe RS Aura Full Face Mips MTB Cycling Helmet White
£224.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox BIKE HELMET PROFRAME RS TAUNT CE BLACK M
£360.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery