Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

Fox Crimps Edges - Pack of 60 - Small - 0.6 mm

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £1.99

Small settings Fox Edges 0,6 mm (x60) Noir 0,55 mm

2-6 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Small - 0.6mm

Cheapest offer

Clamping sleeves from Fox for leader construction Double sleeve Colour: black Material: metal Box contents: 60 clamping sleeves in a selected variant
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fox Edges Crimps Pack of 60: Medium - 0.7mm
£3.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Fluorocarbons Fox Edges Link illusion 20 m Blanc 0,64 mm
£10.31
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Rage Pike Predator Fishing Carbon Steel Gunmetal Grey Crimping Pliers 6" Ergonomic Handles
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
FOX Edges Link Crimpable Illusion Fluorocarbon 20m: 0.64mm/35lb
Delivery from £4.10
Fox Edges Carp Crimp Pliers CAC793 Silver
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49