FOX DHX Fact 2pos-adj Rear Suspension Shock

Fox Dhx Factory Rezi Shock Absorber

Used Offers from

FOX DHX Fact 2pos-adj Rear Suspension Shock

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£351.08
Delivery from £0.49

FOX DHX Factory 2Pos-Adjust Shock 2022/23 - 230 x 57.5mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Shock Absorber DHX Factory 2-Position Adjust 185 x 52.5mm Trunnion
£329.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory Shock Absorber
£389.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory 2pos-adj Standard Metric Trunnion 2026 Shock Absorber Orange 60 mm / 205 mm
£600.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FOX DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adjust Shock 2022/23 - 200 x 50mm / 7.875 x 2.0
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory 2pos-adj Standard Metric 2026 Shock Absorber Orange 60 mm / 230 mm
£670.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FOX DHX Fact 2pos-adj Rear Suspension Shock

Cheapest offer

FOX DHX Fact 2pos-adj Rear Suspension Shock
£351.08
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk