Fox Factory DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adj Shock 2024

Fox Dhx2 Factory Shock Absorber

Used Offers from

Fox Factory DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adj Shock 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.00
Free Delivery

Fox Factory DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adj Shock 2024

Cheapest Total Price
£389.00
Free Delivery

FOX DHX2 Fact Trunnion 2pos-Adj Rear Suspension Shock

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£408.88
Delivery from £0.49

FOX DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adjust Shock 2022/23 - 185 x 50mm (Trunnion)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Dhx2 Factory 2pos-adj Standard Metric Trunnion 2026 Shock Absorber Orange 60 mm / 205 mm
£600.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FOX DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adjust Shock 2022/23 - 200 x 50mm / 7.875 x 2.0
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory 2pos-adj Standard Metric 2026 Shock Absorber Orange 60 mm / 230 mm
£670.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Racing Shox DHX2 F-S HSC LSC HSR Shock black orange
£628.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Dhx2 16-20 Rear Shock Rebuild Kit Silver
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Factory DHX2 Factory 2Pos-Adj Shock 2024

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Fox Factory / Department: Rear Shocks / Size: 7.875 x 2.0 / Model: DHX2 / Style: Sport / Compatible Bike Type: MTB / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Item Weight: 700 / Part Type: Coil Rear Shock / Colour: Black
£389.00
ebay.co.uk