Fox Dog Toy - Soft Plush Squeaky Toy for Dogs - Triple-Stitched Durable Design - Hidden Squeaker Inside - Ideal for Tug, Chew, Fetch, Training & Cuddles - Great for Medium & Large Breeds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Superpetstoreuk247 Fox Dog Toy Soft Plush Squeaky Toy For Dogs Triple-Stitched Durable Design Hidden Squeaker Inside Ideal For Tug, Chew, Fetch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Fox Dog Toy - Soft Plush Squeaky Toy for Dogs - Triple-Stitched Durable Design - Hidden Squeaker Inside - Ideal for Tug, Chew, Fetch, Training & Cuddles - Great for Medium & Large Breeds

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Style: Fox Dog Toy | Material: Soft Plush Fabric | Toy Type: Squeaky Plush Toy | Stitching: Triple Reinforced | Seams: Strong Bound | Size Suitability: Medium to Large Dogs | Squeaker: Hidden Inside | Use: Tug, Chew, Fetch, Training, Comfort ULTRA-DURABLE BUILD FOR PLAYFUL PAWS: Designed for durability with triple-stitched seams and rugged construction, this fox dog toy can handle spirited tug-of-war, active chewing, and energetic fetch games. Perfect for dogs that love to bite, pull, and chase - a lasting addition to your pet’s play collection. HIDDEN SQUEAKER FOR SURPRISE PLAYTIME: Featuring a concealed squeaker that stimulates your dog’s curiosity and excitement, this plush fox toy offers interactive fun during solo play or bonding sessions. Ideal for mental engagement, reducing boredom, and keeping your pup happily occupied indoors or outdoors. PLUSH TEXTURE FOR SNUGGLE & COMFORT: Soft to the touch yet made tough for rough play, the fox dog toy doubles as a comfort buddy for your canine companion. The plush material offers a cozy cuddle friend for nap times and gentle moments, making it a toy your dog will return to again and again. VERSATILE FOR TRAINING, TUGGING & FETCH: Whether it’s teaching new commands, rewarding positive behaviour, or burning off energy in the park, this fox toy supports all your dog’s daily activities. Lightweight and easy to carry in the mouth, it suits indoor games or outdoor adventures with ease.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

All for Paws Dog Toy Classic Fox with Squeaker, 10 in / 25 cm, Large, Red
£12.25
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KONG Wild Knots Fox Dog Toy - Small/Medium
£6.10
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plush Fox for Dog, 34 cm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49