Fox Edges Illusion Fluorocarbon Leader 50m Clear: 30lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Fox Edges Illusion Fluorocarbon Leader 50m Clear: 30lb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.49

Fluorocarbon Fox Illusion Leader Blanc 0,50 mm x 50 m

2-6 working days
£20.42
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Edges Illusion Fluorocarbon Leader 50m Clear: 30lb

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fox Edges Illusion Fluorocarbon Leader 50m Clear: 30lb

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.88
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Edges Illusion Fluorocarbon Leader 50m Clear: 30lb

Cheapest offer

Available in 30lb 13.6kg (0.50mm) and 40lb 18.2kg (0.60mm) Clear fluorocarbon Leader Perfect for shock, snag and low spook leaders Extremely fast sinking Top quality knot strength
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox D Rigs Edges Illusion Fluoro – 6
£4.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
FOX Edges Illusion Soft Fluorocarbon Hooklink Naturals Green 30m: 16lb
£5.77
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FOX Edges Curve Short Illusion Fluoro D-Rigs Micro Barbed: 6
£4.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
FOX Edges Illusion Soft Fluorocarbon Hooklink Naturals Green 30m: 19lb
£5.06
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FOX Edges Illusion Fluoro D Rigs: 4
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00