Set of 3 braided leaders Fox Naturals Leader Noir 20 m / 22,7 kg

Fox Edges Naturals Braided Shock & Snag Leader 20m

Set of 3 braided leaders Fox Naturals Leader Noir 20 m / 22,7 kg

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.20
Delivery from £16.99

Fox EDGES 50lb Naturals Braided Leader (CAC820)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Set of 3 braided leaders Fox Naturals Leader Noir 20 m / 22,7 kg

Cheapest offer

Made from woven Dyneema to create a braided line ultra-resistantPerfect as a shock-absorbing, anti-obstacle leader, and ideal as a sturdy leader.Features the "Naturals" color, which is a dark green and ultra unobtrusiveAvailable in 30 lb, 40 lb and 50 lb20m per spool
£15.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox EDGES 65lb Naturals Submerge Braid 300m (CBL030)
£45.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Edges Naturals Size Anti Tangle Sleeves CAC834
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Fox EDGES 50lb Naturals Braided Leader (CAC820)
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Edges Illusion Soft Fluorocarbon Hooklink Naturals Green 30m: 16lb
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Fox Edges Naturals Anti Tangle Tubing 2m CAC877
£4.73
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99