FOX Edges Wide Gape Camotex Semi Stiff Rigs 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.36
Delivery from £2.70

Bottom of the line Fox Edges wide gape 4 Camotex Semi Stiff Noir 25 lbs

2-6 working days
£6.07
Delivery from £16.99
FOX Edges Wide Gape Camotex Semi Stiff Rigs 4

Cheapest offer

Fox for carp fishing For boilies and pop-ups Camotex Semi Stiff Coated Braid, Size 7 Kwik Change Swivel, Camo Anti Tangle Sleeve Edges Arma Point Wide Gape Beaked Hook, Camo Short Line Aligna, with Extension Boilie Stopper Box contents: 2 leaders in your chosen variant
£5.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rig Boxs All Sizes
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Edges Super Wide Gape Out Turned Eye Micro Barbed Hook: 2
£4.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fox Edges Arma Point Wide Gape Straight Micro Barbed Carp Hooks: 5
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fox Edges Arma Point Wide Gape Straight Micro Barbed Carp Hooks: 2
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
FOX Edges Super Wide Gape Long Shank Micro Barbed Hook: 6
£5.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50