Fox International Eos X 46´´ Landing Net Head Grey

Fox EOS-X Landing Net Mesh 46" CLN071

Used Offers from

Fox International Eos X 46´´ Landing Net Head Grey

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nets mesh Fox Eos-X Gris 116,8 cm

2-6 working days
£25.20
Delivery from £16.99

Fox EOS-X Landing Net Mesh 46" CLN071

In stock
£36.69
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox EOS Pro Telescopic Carp Rods: 10ft 3lb CRD330
£80.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Rubber Buffer, suspension for VW BEETLE BORA EOS FOX MAXGEAR 72-2015
£34.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox EOS-X Traveller Carp Rod 8ft-10ft: 3.5lb
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
10 Sump Drain Plugs For VW Crosspolo Crosstouran Eos Eurovan Fox Golf 1996 on
£26.12
GBP 2.61 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent
£239.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos X 46´´ Landing Net Head Grey

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Eos X 46´´ Landing Net HeadSecure your catch with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Eos X 46´´ Landing Net Head. This exceptional value net from the trusted EOS range boasts a refined matt carbon handle with increased carbon content for superior stiffness and reduced flex. Effortlessly maneuver through the water thanks to its responsive design. Featuring a robust die-cast Aluminium spreader block for ultimate strength and durability, it perfectly complements the EOS-X rod range. Supplied with a protective net bag for convenient transport and storage. Land your next trophy with confidence.Unparalleled Strength Where It CountsAt the heart of the EOS X Landing Net is the ultra-strong, die-cast Aluminium spreader block. This critical component is engineered for maximum durability, providing a rock-solid connection between the handle and net arms, eliminating weak points and ensuring you can handle the weight of specimen carp and other large species without hesitation. Paired with the
£18.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)