Fox International Eos X Spod Marker Full Shrink Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.65 m / 5.5 Lbs

Fox EOS-X Spod and Marker 12ft 5.50lbtc

Fox International Eos X Spod Marker Full Shrink Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.65 m / 5.5 Lbs

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £13.99

Spod and marker rod Fox EOS - X Full Shrink 2,49g Noir 3,66 m / 5,5 lb

2-6 working days
£64.86
Delivery from £16.99

Fox EOS-X Spod and Marker 12ft 5.50lbtc

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£78.86
Delivery from £9.99

Fox EOS-X Spod and Marker 12ft 5.50lbtc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox EOS Pro Telescopic Carp Rods: 10ft 3lb CRD330
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos Sleeping Bag Green 210 x 88 cm
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fox EOS-X Traveller Carp Rod 8ft-10ft: 3.5lb
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
2x Rubber Buffer, suspension for VW BEETLE BORA EOS FOX MAXGEAR 72-2015
£34.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent
£239.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos X Spod Marker Full Shrink Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.65 m / 5.5 Lbs

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Eos X Spod Marker Full Shrink Rod | Ultimate Carp Fishing Utility RodElevate your carp fishing strategy with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Eos X Spod Marker Full Shrink Rod, a masterfully engineered tool designed for the serious angler who demands precision, power, and exceptional value. This rod is not just for casting a line, it´s a dedicated utility powerhouse built to master the two most critical aspects of modern carp angling: accurate baiting and detailed feature-finding. It stands as a testament to the principle that high-end performance should not come with an inaccessible price tag.The true strength of the Eos X Spod Marker lies in its dual-purpose design. Its specifically stiffened blank provides the raw power needed to launch fully loaded spods and Spombs to the horizon, allowing you to establish a tight, accurate feeding zone with confidence and consistency. This power translates directly into more effective baiting campaigns, even at extreme ranges. Simultaneousl
£54.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)