Fox Clothing Flexair Elevated MTB Cycling Trousers Midnight

FOX Flexair Elevated MTB Trousers Midnight36 Midnight

Used Offers from

Fox Clothing Flexair Elevated MTB Cycling Trousers Midnight

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

FOX Flexair Elevated MTB Trousers Midnight36 Midnight

3-7 days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fox Flexair Elevated Mountain Bike Pants in Midnight Blue 36

2-4 Working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Fox Clothing Flexair Elevated MTB Cycling Trousers Midnight

Cheapest offer

Elevated fabrics, patterns and color blocking informed by race graphics-that's Elevated Future. Flexair Elevated Pants are a game changer. With a super-light, tapered fit, these MTB pants keep you mobile and climb as well as they descend. Exceptional moisture-wicking properties, built-in all-way stretch, and targeted ventilation will make these the most comfortable mountain bike pants in your arsenal. Our proven race-ratchet closure system allows for quick and easy adjustments to provide the perfect fit, while a zip pocket keeps your essential items secure.Key FeaturesSuper-light, slim, tapered fitSweat-wicking fabricRace-ratchet closure provides secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustmentsAll-way stretch fabricDurable Water Repellent (DWR) finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debrisPerforations on front and rear panels increase airflowZipperless design for enhanced comfortSpecificationsSuper-light, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performanceTruDri® fabric moves sweat away from the b
£79.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk