Fox Float X 2022 Service Kit Silver One Size Black / White

Fox Float X 2022 Service Kit Silver

Fox Float X 2022 Service Kit Silver One Size Black / White

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fox Float X Air Sleeve Service Seal Kit / Marzocchi Bomber Air 803-01-727 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Fox Shock Float X Air Sleeve Seal Kit 2022

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.16
Free Delivery
Fox Float X 2022 Service Kit Silver One Size Black / White

Cheapest offer

Restore your rear suspension to its peak potential with the official FOX Float X 2022 Service Kit. Designed specifically for riders who demand consistent, reliable performance on every trail, this kit is the essential solution for routine maintenance and rebuilding the air sleeve of your 2022 FOX Float X rear shock. Over time and after countless hours of shredding, the internal seals of your shock can wear down, leading to air loss, reduced sensitivity, and a decline in overall performance. This genuine service kit provides everything you need to bring back that factory-fresh feel, ensuring your shock is ready to absorb the biggest hits and smooth out the smallest chatter.By performing regular air can service, you directly enhance your ride quality. This kit helps restore optimal small bump sensitivity, allowing your rear wheel to track the ground with greater precision for improved traction and control. It also eliminates stiction, the initial friction that can make a shock feel harsh
£34.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fox Volume Spacer Kits Float X2 3 Pair
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fox Float X F-s K 2p-a Evol Lv Shock Absorber Golden 55 mm / 210 mm 55 mm Black / Kashima
£574.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Float X/dpx2 1/2 Shock Absorber Spacer Multicolor
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery