Fox International Halo Al350c Headlight Brown 500 Lumens

Fox Halo Headtorch Head Torch & Bivvy Light - All Models - Carp Fishing Lighting

Fox International Halo Al350c Headlight Brown 500 Lumens

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Halo Headtorch Head Torch & Bivvy Light - All Models - Carp Fishing Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Headlamp Fox AL350C Headtorch Noir TU

2-6 working days
£62.80
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Halo AL320C Headtorch - CEI165

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fox Halo AL320C Headtorch - CEI165

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fox Halo AL320C Headtorch - CEI165

In stock
£67.48
Free Delivery

Fox Halo Headtorch AL350C / Carp Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Fox Halo Headtorch AL350C / Carp Fishing

£69.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Halo AL320C Headtorch - CEI165

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £5.50
Fox International Halo Al350c Headlight Brown 500 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your angling adventures and conquer the darkness with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Halo AL350C Headlight. Designed specifically for the dedicated angler who demands performance, reliability, and superior hands-free lighting, this headlamp is an essential piece of kit for any overnight session or low-light situation. Whether you´re tying complex rigs, baiting up, safely landing a prized catch, or navigating the bankside after sunset, the Halo AL350C provides powerful and adaptable illumination to ensure you never miss a moment.Engineered for ultimate versatility, this headlamp offers a range of brightness settings to suit any task. For delicate work like knot tying or reading the water at close range without spooking fish, the subtle low mode is perfect. When you need a solid beam for general tasks around your swim, the medium and high settings provide brilliant, clear light. For those moments when you need to spot a marker float, check lines at a distance, or light up the far bank,
£53.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fox International Halo Light Black 200 Lumens
£19.66
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Light Fox halo power 48K Noir TU
£146.05
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Halo Wireless Power 27K
£97.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Halo Headtorch Head Torch & Bivvy Light - All Models - Carp Fishing Lighting
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Halo Multi-Colour 500C Headtorch
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99