Fox International Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections Silver 110-125 mm

Used Offers from

Fox International Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections Silver 110-125 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

FOX Black Label Carbon Adjustable Buzz Bars 2 rod 110-125mm CBB043

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£46.49
Free Delivery

FOX Black Label Carbon Adjustable Buzz Bars 2 rod 110-125mm CBB043

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

FOX Black Label Carbon Adjustable Buzz Bars 2 rod 110-125mm CBB043

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Adjustable buzz bar with 2 rods Fox Black Label Noir 110x74x31 mm

2-6 working days
£51.89
Delivery from £16.99

FOX Black Label Carbon Adjustable Buzz Bars 2 rod 110-125mm CBB043

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.95
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 8 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£36.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections Silver 110-125 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod pod buzz bar 2 sectionsElevate your bankside setup with the ultimate in style, versatility, and performance. The FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar represents the pinnacle of modern rod support design for the discerning angler who demands lightweight efficiency and flawless functionality. Part of the revered Black Label series, this product is engineered to provide a stable, stylish, and incredibly adaptable foundation for your rods, whether you´re on a quick overnighter or a long-stay session.Experience unparalleled on-the-bank adaptability. This system is ingeniously designed to streamline your fishing process, saving you critical time and effort. You can securely attach your bite alarms and back rests to the uprights, creating your perfect setup. Then, with incredible ease, you can remove the entire upright assembly from the horizontal bar. This allows you to instantly switch from a traditional buzz ba
£43.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)