Fox International Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar 3 Sections Silver 220-250 mm

Used Offers from

Fox International Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar 3 Sections Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Carp Fishing Black Label Carbon 3 Rod Adjustable Buzz Bars 220mm-250mm CBB044

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£54.49
Free Delivery

Adjustable buzz bar with 3 rods Fox Black Label Noir 220x250 mm

2-6 working days
£60.54
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Carp Fishing Black Label Carbon 3 Rod Adjustable Buzz Bars 220mm-250mm CBB044

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£74.55
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£36.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Carbon Adjustable Rod Pod Buzz Bar 3 Sections Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Adjustable Buzz BarsDiscover the pinnacle of rod support versatility with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Adjustable Buzz Bars. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands adaptability, performance, and a minimalist aesthetic, these buzz bars redefine what is possible with your rod setup. As a premium component in the subcategory of Rod Holders, they seamlessly integrate into the prestigious Black Label range, offering a sophisticated and ultra-lightweight solution for all your fishing equipment needs, from minimalist single sticks to robust Rod Pods configurations.The true genius of this system lies in its core design philosophy, which focuses on efficiency and flexibility on the bank. It is expertly designed to allow the user to attach alarms, back rests, and other essential accessories to the uprights, and then simply remove the entire upright assembly. This innovative feature allows them to be fished as single sticks or added to 2
£50.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)