Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick - 36"

Fox International Black Label Qr Bankstick Black 92 cm

Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick - 36"

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£29.55
Delivery from £3.99

Pick Fox Black Label QR Banksticks Noir 91,4 cm

2-6 working days
£32.53
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.87
Free Delivery

Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£38.45
Free Delivery

Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick

In stock
£38.97
Free Delivery

Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.37
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick - 36"

Cheapest offer

Featuring the new Quick Release system (QR) This allows alarms, rear rests and buzz bars to be attached to the bankstick by a simple twist of the knurled collar Easily switch between 2 or 3 rod buzzer bars and single sticks. QR pod can be attached to any item with corresponding thread to be made quick release eg bivvy storm caps, spod buckets etc 16mm Black Anodized Aluminium construction Power Point banksticks feature new Auger point that will pass through all Black Label accessories (stabiliser, pod, cam loks, stage stand) The Power Point T-Bar is stored in the end of the bankstick inner Auger point should be screwed into the ground using the T-bar Inner part needs to be removed to allow the T-bar to be inserted into the outer stick User will never loose the T-bar or have to walk back to the bivvy to search for it QR banksticks should not be forced into the ground using a buzz bar. The additional benefit of the QR system is that it allows the perfect alignment of alarms and rear rest
£29.55
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Black Camo Pullover Premium 310 Hoodie - XL
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Mini black label balance beam Fox swinger Noir TU
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Fox Racing 180 Ballast Pant, Rain Pants, Men's, Black, 26
£24.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black M Men
£45.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery