Fishing landing mat Fox Welded Noir TU

Fox International Carpmaster Welded Cradle Black

Fishing landing mat Fox Welded Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£176.53
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Carpmaster Welded Mat / Carp Fishing Unhooking Mat

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Fox Carpmaster Welded Mat CCC060

In stock
£199.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Carpmaster Welded Mat CCC060

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£215.04
Delivery from £9.99
Fishing landing mat Fox Welded Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The premier landing mat Fox fully waterproof and heat-sealedDesigned for maximum fish protection100% waterproof welded PVC fabric with highly cushioned foam paddingWelded PVC allows the mat to dry quickly as it does not absorb waterExtremely durableDouble zipped release flap at each end for quick release of fish from matHigh sides for maximum fish safetyInner mat is also inflatable for added fish protection and easy mat storageLarge printed ruler on inner mat to measure your catch up to 110cmRemovable lid secured with Velcro strapsBase features strong, flexible rubber mesh for rapid water drainage2 extra-strong handles for safe transport of fish4 sturdy PVC D-rings for attaching your mat to the base. solPacked dimensions 55cm x 55cm x 30cmInside length: up to 105cmInside width: 55cmTotal length: 115cmTotal width: 65cmWeight: 4.45kg
£176.53
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk