Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black

Used Offers from

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £5.49

Fox Edges Large Tackle Box / Carp Fishing Tackle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Box Fox Edges Gris L

2-6 working days
£56.21
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Edges Large Tackle Box CBX095

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.26
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox EDGES Medium Tackle Box Luggage Tackle Box - CBX086
£34.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Edges™ Naturals Submerge 600 M Braided Line Golden 0.200 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Edges Loaded Large Tackle Box CBX096
£69.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 8 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Edges™ Disc Rig Box Green
£28.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black

Cheapest offer

Features:- Large version of the Edges Tackle box- Lid comprises of 49 individual compartments- Smoked tinted closers that allow products to be seen inside- Lid compartments feature our best in class pinned hinges- smoked tinted closers that allow products to be seen inside- When opened the lid stops at exactly 180 degrees, this makes tying up rigs with your tackle box on your lap easy- The lid also features a ruler on both the inside and outside to aid with rig tying- The base of the Tackle Box has been designed to accommodate all Edges internal boxes and accessories- Anything from rig tools and standard hooklength spools to larger leader style spools can perfectly fit in this box- The Tackle box also uses VCI (Volatile Corrosion Inhibitor) this helps to slow down the corrosion of any tackle items should the inside get wet- 3 large dividers- 2 small dividers- 2 splitter dividers- 2 horizontal dividers- Sticker pack includedSpecifications:- Dimensions: 35cm x 25cm x7cm
£47.49
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)