Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black

Used Offers from

Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fox International Edges Tackle Box Medium Loaded New Fast

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fox Loaded Medium Tackle Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fox Edges Medium Loaded Tackle Box / Carp Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Carp Fishing Storage Box CBX091

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Box Fox Edges 'Loaded' Gris M

2-6 working days
£73.51
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Edges Loaded Medium Carp Fishing Tackle Box CBX091

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£87.47
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox EDGES Medium Tackle Box Luggage Tackle Box - CBX086
£34.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Edges™ Naturals Submerge 600 M Braided Line Golden 0.200 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Edges Loaded Large Tackle Box CBX096
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Fox International Edges™ Disc Rig Box Green
£28.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black

Cheapest offer

The New Fox Tackle Box range has taken the legendary Fox F-Box concept, inspiration from the market and a host of new ideas to bring it right up to date and back where it belongs at the forefront of tackle box design. Using the entire lid as additional end tackle storage, we have maximised capacity whilst keeping the box as compact as possible. The lid comprises of 37 individual compartments, featuring improved, pinned hinges and smoked tinted closers that allow products to be seen inside. Additionally, a sheet of stickers is supplied to label the contents for quick identification should you require.When opened the lid stops at exactly 180 degrees, this makes tying up rigs with your tackle box on your lap easy as you can use the inside of the lid as an area to work from. The lid also features a ruler on both the inside and outside to aid with rig tying.The base of the Tackle Box has been designed to accommodate the all new Standard and XL Internal Compartment Boxes, Adjustable Compartm
£61.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)