Bivouac for 2 people Fox EOS MK2 Vert TU

Fox International Eos Mk2 Tent Green 2 Place

Bivouac for 2 people Fox EOS MK2 Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£245.77
Delivery from £16.99

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£271.43
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£274.17
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£276.95
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£277.99
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy 275x300x150cm - Fishing Tent

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Fox EOS MK2 2 Person Bivvy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Bivouac for 2 people Fox EOS MK2 Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to offer unbeatable value for money, ideal for newcomers or anglers on a tight budget.Made from fabric with an 8000 mm waterproof rating and a dark laminate to reduce light penetration and keep the shelter cooler in summer.Two-pole pram roof design with a larger verge than the previous model for better protection.Equipped with mosquito-proof rear and front vents (on either side of the door) for airflow.Extra-large door opening of 112 cm with a dual-direction mail box style design and interchangeable panels in mesh, PVC or solid.The front panel can be rolled up to create an open shelter.Comes with a full frame support, a lightweight ground sheet, sturdy pegs, and a zipped carry bag.Khaki fabric with a green frame, plus two rod straps at the front of the shelter.1 person: L: 220 cm, W: 275 cm, H: 145 cm.2 persons: L: 275 cm, W: 300 cm, H: 150 cm.Skins available separately, adding a second layer that improves insulation year-round, reduces condensation, enhances ventilation with
£245.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox International Eos Loaded Tackle Box Clear
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos 2&3 Tri Rod Pod Silver
£89.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Fox EOS MK2 - 1 Person Bivvy
£229.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox EOS 12,000FS Reel CRL07
Free Delivery