Exocet line Fox mono Orange 10 lbs

Fox International Exocet Monofilament 1000 M Orange 0.260 mm

Exocet line Fox mono Orange 10 lbs

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.91
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Exocet Mono Fluoro Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Exocet Mono Fluoro Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

FOX Exocet Distance Casting Fluoro Orange Mono Line 1000m - 10lb

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

FOX Exocet Distance Casting Fluoro Orange Mono Line 1000m - 10lb

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.10

FOX Exocet Distance Casting Fluoro Orange Mono Line 1000m - 10lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.22
Free Delivery
Exocet line Fox mono Orange 10 lbs

Cheapest offer

Based on the immensely popular Exocet Distance monofilament Casting Highly visible orange color makes it easy to see the line day or nightBeing able to see your line helps avoid getting tangled up withautres lines when fightingRecommended on very fishy courses where you have simultaneous hitsFlexible and small diameter, allows for very long distance castsHigh resistance to abrasionSinks remarkably well despite its flexibilityHigh resistance to knotsVery little memory, reduces the risk of twistingSupplied in spools of 1000mAvailable in : 0.26mm 10lb (4.55kg), 0.28mm 12lb (5.44kg), 0.30mm 14lb (6.35kg)Tip: for long distance casts and to avoid putting fish on the alert use a leader such as the armadillo or the Edges Soft Tapered leader
£18.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk