Light Fox halo photographie Blanc TU

Fox International Halo Photography Lamp Black 1100 Lumens

Light Fox halo photographie Blanc TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£36.30
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.49

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.00

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Fox Halo Photography Light 1100 Lumens (cei176)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.58
Delivery from £9.99
Light Fox halo photographie Blanc TU

Cheapest offer

Cool and Warm White Luxeon LEDs 0.3W - up to 1100 lumens of powerAnti-glare panel for smooth and wide lightingTint change function: Neutral white, cool white, and warm whiteNight light functionAdjustable built-in supportScrew thread for tripod or poleUSB charging connectionIndicator LEDs for charge levelProtected circuit eliminates any risk of overcharging or premature dischargeRobust casing with rubber gripWater and dust resistant, IP67 protection ratingCharging time 6 hours (the light automatically adjusts to 5% of its power while charging)Two built-in 3.7V 2000mAh 18650 Li-ion batteries.
£36.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox International Halo Al350c Headlight Brown 500 Lumens
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Halo 500c Multicolour Headlight Orange
£23.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99