Fox Horizon X4s 42 Inch Landing Net (Camo Mesh) - Carp Landing Net, Fishing Landing Net, Landing Net for Carp Fishing

Fox International Horizon X4s 42´´ Landing Net Grey

Fox Horizon X4s 42 Inch Landing Net (Camo Mesh) - Carp Landing Net, Fishing Landing Net, Landing Net for Carp Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£111.49
Free Delivery

Netting spoon Fox Horizon X4 Vert 42"

2-6 working days
£115.78
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Horizon X4-S 42" Landing Net (Camo Mesh)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Delivery from £13.00

Fox Horizon X4s 42 Inch Landing Net (Camo Mesh) - Carp Landing Net, Fishing Landing Net, Landing Net for Carp Fishing

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.14
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Horizon X4s 42 Inch Landing Net (Camo Mesh) - Carp Landing Net, Fishing Landing Net, Landing Net for Carp Fishing

Cheapest offer

Fox Landing net for fishing for carp Size: 42', 6ft pole Construction made of highly modular carbon, robust, stiff rod with enlarged diameter ('Power Pole') for easy handling, high-gloss 2K carbon coating suitable for the X4 S rods Handles feature Japanese shrink wrap for secure grip, stainless steel spread block and joints for reliability as well as easy setup and take down, highly modular carbon arms, Fox Camo mesh with reinforced fabric corners Mesh material: 100% polyester
£111.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox International Horizon X3s 42´´ Landing Net Beige
£104.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Matrix Horizon 2 Rod Stiff Holdall 1.75m / Coarse Fishing Luggage
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00