Fox International Micron Mx 1 Rod Bite Alarm Black

Used Offers from

Fox International Micron Mx 1 Rod Bite Alarm Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Micron MX | Detector

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£72.98
Free Delivery

Detector Fox micron MX Noir TU

2-6 working days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Micron MX Alarms | Single, 2+1, 3+1, 4+1 Available

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fox Micron MX / Carp Fishing Bite Alarms

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Micron MX | Detector

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £3.49

Fox Micron MX | Detector

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Fox Micron MX | Detector

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£91.77
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Mini Micron X 2 Rods Bite Alarm Black
£155.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Mini Micron X 1 Rod Bite Alarm Black
£52.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Micron Mx 1 Rod Bite Alarm Black
£65.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Micron Mx 2 Rods Bite Alarm Black
£195.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Mini Micron X Bite Alarm Receiver Black
£52.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Micron Mx 1 Rod Bite Alarm Black

Cheapest offer

Product Title: FOX INTERNATIONAL Micron MX 1 Rod Bite AlarmProduct Category: Fishing EquipmentProduct Subcategory: Bite Alarms Product DescriptionExperience the next evolution in angling technology with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Micron MX 1 Rod Bite Alarm. Building on the legendary heritage of the Fox Micron series, the MX model delivers a feature-packed, high-performance solution for the dedicated carp angler seeking unparalleled reliability and precision. Engineered to provide clear and immediate alerts in any condition, this bite alarm ensures you never miss a take, day or night.The cornerstone of the Micron MX is its exceptional visual indication system. A high-visibility 4mm multi-coloured LED provides a bright, unmistakable signal that can be customized to your preference. Choose between Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, or White to match your bobbins or simply to suit the prevailing light conditions. Changing the colour is effortless, thanks to a simple rubber touch button on the re
£65.49
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)