Fox International Mk2 Illuminated 4 Rod Swinger Indicator Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£174.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Swinger MK2 Illuminated CSI055 Bite Alarm Fishing Rod Reel Combo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£185.15
Free Delivery

Pendulum Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger 4 rod set (R,O,G,Blue) Noir TU

2-6 working days
£199.68
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Swinger MK2 Illuminated CSI055 Bite Alarm Fishing Rod Reel Combo

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£220.89
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Mk2 Illuminated Swinger Indicator Blue,Black
£39.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Ranger Mk2 Pod 3 Rod Rod Pod Black
£311.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Fox International Mk2 Illuminated Swinger Case Beige
£17.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox International Mk2 Illuminated Swinger Indicator Black
£39.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Mk2 Illuminated Swinger Indicator Black
£39.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Mk2 Illuminated 4 Rod Swinger Indicator Black

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL MK2 Illuminated 4-Rod Swinger® Indicator SetElevate your bite detection to professional standards with the FOX INTERNATIONAL MK2 Illuminated 4-Rod Swinger® Indicator Set. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands unparalleled precision and reliability, this complete system provides flawless visual indication for any carp fishing scenario. Finished in a stunning new matte black, the MK2 Swinger set not only performs exceptionally but also brings a sleek, modern aesthetic to your bankside setup. This is more than just a bite indicator, it is a critical component for understanding exactly what is happening at the business end of your rig.Achieve ultimate visual confirmation with the MK2´s brilliant illumination system. By connecting directly to any alarm with a power out facility, the swinger head illuminates upon a take, providing an unmissable signal, day or night. In a revolutionary design feature, the head display perfectly mimics the LED on your Micron alarm,
£174.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)