Fox International Rx+remote+light Clear

Used Offers from

Fox International Rx+remote+light Clear

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£217.99
Delivery from £4.99

RX detector kit with light and remote control Fox Noir TU

2-6 working days
£251.44
Delivery from £16.99

Fox RX+ Security Light and Remote

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£272.53
Delivery from £9.99

Fox International Rx+remote+light Clear

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL RX+ Remote + Light | Bivvy Light & Security SystemElevate your night fishing and bankside security to an unprecedented level with the FOX INTERNATIONAL RX+ Light, Remote, and Sensor system. This intelligent, fully integrated setup is meticulously engineered to work in perfect harmony with your existing Fox RX+ Micron heads and RX+ Receiver, creating a seamless ecosystem that brings light, control, and peace of mind to your angling sessions. Move beyond a simple bivvy light and embrace a complete environmental control system designed for the serious angler.The genius of the RX+ system lies in its complete synergy. When you get a run in the middle of the night, the RX+ Light instantly illuminates your bivvy, eliminating the frantic search for a headtorch and allowing you to react swiftly and safely. This automatic, bite-activated illumination ensures you never miss a critical moment. But its versatility extends far beyond bite indication. Use it as a powerful floodlight
£217.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)