Fox International Soft Steel Fleck 1000 M Monofilament Black 0.350 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fox Soft Steel Fleck Camo Mono 1000 m Monofilament Fishing Line, Diameter/Load Capacity: 0.35 mm / 8.2 kg / 18 lb

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

Bottom line Fox Soft Steel Fleck Noir 0,35 mm x 1000 m

2-6 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Soft Steel Fleck Camo Mono 1000 m Monofilament Fishing Line, Diameter/Load Capacity: 0.35 mm / 8.2 kg / 18 lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Fox Soft Steel Fleck Camo Mono 1000 m Monofilament Fishing Line, Diameter/Load Capacity: 0.35 mm / 8.2 kg / 18 lb

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.97
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Hansa Lying Fox 4765 Plush Soft Toy Sold by Lincrafts UK Est. 1993
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Bivvy Slippers Brown EU 46 Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Bivvy Slippers Brown EU 45 Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Naturals Soft Braid Hooklength 20 M Carpfishing Line 25 Lbs
£13.99
0.7 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox International Bivvy Slippers Brown EU 42 Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Soft Steel Fleck 1000 M Monofilament Black 0.350 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Soft Steel Fleck 1000 m Monofilament Fishing LineThe diameter in the image may differ.Refer to the size selector for the correct size.Experience the FOX INTERNATIONAL Soft Steel Fleck, a 1000m monofilament fishing line offering superior concealment with its revolutionary fleck camouflage.Engineered for casting excellence, its suppleness and low memory ensure smooth, accurate casts.This durable line boasts high abrasion resistance and exceptional knot strength, providing confidence in demanding conditions.Its low-stretch nature delivers excellent bite indication, making it ideal for anglers seeking reliability and performance.Elevate your angling game with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Soft Steel Fleck 1000 m, a premium monofilament mainline designed for the discerning angler who demands the best in performance and stealth. This line is the result of meticulous engineering, focusing on the critical attributes that lead to more fish on the bank. Its most striking feature is the
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)