Bottom line Fox Soft Steel Fleck Noir 0,40 mm x 1000 m

Fox International Soft Steel Fleck 1000 M Monofilament Black 0.400 mm

Bottom line Fox Soft Steel Fleck Noir 0,40 mm x 1000 m

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.42
Delivery from £16.99

Soft Steel Fleck Camo Monofilament 24 lb 0.4 mm 1000 m None Unique

In stock
£24.10
Delivery from £25.00

Soft Steel Fleck Camo Monofilament 24 lb 0.4 mm 1000 m None Unique

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Soft Steel Fleck Camo Monofilament 24 lb 0.4 mm 1000 m None Unique

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.88
Delivery from £9.99
Bottom line Fox Soft Steel Fleck Noir 0,40 mm x 1000 m

Cheapest offer

The legendary Soft Steel line with speckled camouflage coloringImproved line body concealmentLow stretch and very strongVery soft, small diameter makes it perfect for castingHigh abrasion resistanceHigh knot strength and low memoryAvailable in 14 lb (6.4 kg) 0.30 mm, 16 lb (7.3 kg) 0.33 mm, 18 lb (8.2 kg) 0.35 mm, 20 lb (9.1 kg) 0.37 mm and 24 lb (10.9 kg) 0.40 mm
£20.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hansa Lying Fox 4765 Plush Soft Toy Sold by Lincrafts UK Est. 1993
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Naturals Soft Braid Hooklength 20 M Carpfishing Line 25 Lbs
£12.99
0.65 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Fox International Naturals Soft Braid Hooklength 20 M Carpfishing Line 20 Lbs
£12.99
0.65 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
TOMY Games Zootopia Large Plush Nick Wilde
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Racing - Fox Head S/S Premium Tee - T-shirt size S, black
£25.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery