Fox International Voyager 2 Bivvy+inner Dome Brown 2 Places

Used Offers from

Fox International Voyager 2 Bivvy+inner Dome Brown 2 Places

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£651.99
Delivery from £275.99

Tent Fox Voyager 2 Bivvy + Inner Dome Vert 315x330x185 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£691.93
Delivery from £45.53

Fox Voyager 2 Person Bivvy - 315 x 330 x 185 cm + Inner Dome - Carp, Fishing, Camping Tent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£888.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox International Voyager 1 Tent Brown 1 Place
£347.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
FOX Rage Voyager Camo 10000 mAh Powerbank
£24.00
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fox International Voyager 1 Bivvy+inner Dome Brown 1 Place
£427.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £275.99
Fox Voyager Bivvy Storm Pack Set of Pegs and Guy Ropes
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fox International Voyager® Cookware Set Brown
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Voyager 2 Bivvy+inner Dome Brown 2 Places

Cheapest offer

Features:- Hydrostatic head rating of 10,000mm- Features O-Ring connections in inside to add the inner dome for increased comfort- Extra high frame to create additional headroom, 185cm high- Three-rib step forward design featuring an oversized peak for extra protection- Rigid 19mm Aluminium frame and full frame support supplied- Adjustable tension straps- Large front and rear mozzy mesh panels- Two-way letter box style door with three door options, mozzy mesh, clear PVC and solid- Front can be rolled back to create an open fronted shelter- Two rod straps located at front of shelter- Heavy duty groundsheet and pegs supplied in an oversized heavy duty carry bag- Made from hard wearing, breathable polyester fabricVoyager 2 Person Inner Dome:- Can be added to a Voyager 2-Person bivvy to create extra comfort, warmth and protection from insects and other annoying creatures- Mesh inner dome features zip in/out groundsheet- Can be packed away whilst attached to the bivvy with the groundsheet r
£651.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)