Fox International Voyager® L Barrow Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Voyager Large Barrow Fishing Tackle Bag - 82 cm x 36 cm x 44 cm, 4 Compartments, Green, Sporty

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fox Voyager Large Barrow Fishing Tackle Bag - 82 cm x 36 cm x 44 cm, 4 Compartments, Green, Sporty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£99.99
Free Delivery

Accessory Bag Fox Voyager Barrow Vert 82x36x44 cm

2-6 working days
£102.57
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Voyager Large Barrow Fishing Tackle Bag - 82 cm x 36 cm x 44 cm, 4 Compartments, Green, Sporty

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£116.74
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Voyager 1 Tent Brown 1 Place
£347.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
FOX Rage Voyager Camo 10000 mAh Powerbank
£24.00
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fox International Voyager 1 Bivvy+inner Dome Brown 1 Place
£427.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £275.99
Fox Voyager Bivvy Storm Pack Set of Pegs and Guy Ropes
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Voyager® Cookware Set Brown
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Voyager® L Barrow Bag Green

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Voyager® L Barrow BagFor the dedicated angler who demands the ultimate in tackle storage, organisation, and transport, the FOX INTERNATIONAL Voyager® L Barrow Bag stands as the definitive solution. Expertly engineered to integrate seamlessly with your fishing barrow, this large-capacity bag brings unparalleled efficiency and robust protection to your sessions, ensuring you arrive at the bank perfectly organised and ready for action.The Voyager L is meticulously designed to be the cornerstone of your tackle transport system. Its primary benefit lies in its massive storage potential, combined with a design that maximises the load capacity of your barrow. A uniquely tough, moulded base and lid provide a rock-solid, waterproof foundation that sits securely on your barrow frame. This rigid structure not only shields your valuable gear from mud and standing water but also creates a stable, flat top surface, perfect for stacking other luggage items, bait buckets, or a bedcha
£86.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)