Fox Kawasaki Oversized Tee in Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

FOX Kawasaki Oversized T-Shirt BlackM Black

3-7 days
£37.79
Delivery from £4.95

FOX Kawasaki Oversized T-Shirt BlackM Black

3-7 days
£37.79
Delivery from £4.95

FOX Kawasaki Oversized T-Shirt, black, size M for Men

3 - 5 days
£44.54
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

FOX Kawasaki Oversized T-Shirt BlackXL Black
£28.79
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
FOX Kawasaki Oversized T-Shirt BlackL Black
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
FOX Kawasaki Oversized T-Shirt BlackS Black
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fox Kawasaki Oversized Tee in Black M

Cheapest offer

The Fox Kawasaki Oversized Tee delivers bold moto-inspired style with a relaxed, oversized fit and premium heavyweight fabrication. Designed for everyday comfort, this statement tee blends legendary Fox Racing design with Kawasaki branding, making it a must-have for any fan.Key Features:Heavyweight fabrication for a premium feel and durabilityOversized fit for a relaxed, laid-back lookClassic Fox Racing x Kawasaki graphic for iconic moto styleHigh-quality materials for long-lasting comfortMaterials & Specifications:100% cotton heavyweight fabric (300 g)Length (HPS): 29"Care Instructions:Machine wash cold & gentleUse gentle detergentTumble dry lowDo not bleachDo not dry cleanWith its oversized silhouette, premium fabric, and legendary branding, the Fox Kawasaki Oversized Tee is the ultimate everyday essential for riders and fans alike.
£29.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com