Fox International Micro Swinger 3 Rod Set Bite Alarm Black

Fox Micro Swinger Set 3 Rod (R,O,G)

Fox International Micro Swinger 3 Rod Set Bite Alarm Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Micro indicator Fox 3 Rod Set Noir TU

2-6 working days
£60.54
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Micro Swinger Set 3 Rod (R,O,G)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.61
Free Delivery

Fox Micro Swinger Set 3 Rod (R,O,G)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£68.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Micro Swinger - Red
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Micro Swinger - Black
£16.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Micro Swinger - Orange
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Micro Swinger (Green)
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pendulum Fox MK2 illuminated swinger Noir TU
£47.56
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox International Micro Swinger 3 Rod Set Bite Alarm Black

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Micro Swinger 3 Rod Set Bite AlarmExperience a new standard in visual bite indication with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Micro Swinger 3 Rod Set. Meticulously engineered for the serious angler who demands precision and reliability, this set of swinger indicators provides flawless performance, exceptional sensitivity, and the robust build quality that Fox International is renowned for. Based on the iconic design of the original Fox Swinger, this ´Micro´ version has been scaled down and refined to create a super-compact indicator that offers incredible feedback, making it a must-have piece of fishing equipment for any modern carp setup.The primary benefit of the Micro Swinger lies in its unparalleled sensitivity. Its design is optimized to register every subtle lift, line drop, and cautious take with unerring accuracy. Whether you´re fishing with tight lines at distance or with slack lines in the margins, these indicators provide a clear and immediate visual alert. The versatil
£50.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)