Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Vert 0,26 mm

Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro 1000m - 10 lb

Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Vert 0,26 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £16.99

Fox International Exocet Pro 1000 M Monofilament Golden 0.261 mm

1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 10lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 10lb

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 10lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.91
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 10lb

In stock
£31.84
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Exocet Pro 1000 M Monofilament Golden 0.309 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro - 1000 m - 0.370 mm (20 lb) - Golden
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro 1000 m 0.350 mm (18 lb) Golden
Delivery from £6.99
Fox International Soft Steel Fleck 1000 M Monofilament Black 0.350 mm
Delivery from £6.99
FOX Edges Link Crimpable Monofilament 20m: 0.53mm/25lb
Delivery from £2.49
Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Vert 0,26 mm

Cheapest offer

Optimized monofilament line bodyUses the latest manufacturing technologyUltra discreet green colorPerfect for long distance castingUltra softExcellent abrasion resistanceExceptional knot strengthFlowingSupplied in 1000m spoolsAvailable in :261mm 10lbs / 4.55kgs309mm 13lbs / 5.90kgs331mm 16lbs / 7.27kgs350mm 18lbs / 8.18kgs370mm 20lbs / 9.09kgs400mm 23lbs / 10.45kgs
£15.21
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk