FOX Flexair Pro Short Sleeve MTB Jersey BlackM Black

Fox Racing Flexair Pro Short Sleeve Enduro Jersey Black M Men

Used Offers from

FOX Flexair Pro Short Sleeve MTB Jersey BlackM Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fox Racing Men's Flexair Pro Short Sleeve Jersey Shirt, Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Flexair Pro Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Flexair Pant - Men - Black - size 34- model 2025 34
£113.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Flexair Short W/Liner [BLK]
£91.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Flexair Ascent Shorts Black M Woman
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Racing - Womens Flexair Ascent Short,Black,XS
£31.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Flexair Pro Short Sleeve MTB Jersey BlackM Black

Cheapest offer

Uncompromising performance meets technical innovation in this mountain bike jersey. The Flexair Pro delivers exceptional cooling and durability, designed to keep you comfortable and agile on demanding trails. Its tailored fit ensures freedom of movement without restriction, while advanced materials provide abrasion resistance and ventilation where you need it most.Features:• Ultralight, moisture-wicking main body for maximum cooling • Carvico sleeves enhance abrasion resistance and ventilation • Bonded front hem, sleeve, and neck openings minimise chafing • Tailored fit sits close to the body without restricting movement • Fabric composition: 91% polyester, 8% polyamide nylon, 1% elastane
£38.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk