Fox Racing Mx 180 Ballast Pants Black 26 Men

Used Offers from

Fox Racing Mx 180 Ballast Pants Black 26 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.00
Delivery from £6.99

FOX 180 Ballast Motocross Pants, black-grey, size 26 for Men

1 - 2 days
£77.95
Delivery from £9.52

Fox Racing 180 Ballast Pant, Rain Pants, Men's, Black, 26

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

FOX V1 MX Helmet Matt WhiteXS Matt White
£158.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Enduro Pro Knee Guards - Black L
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - Enduro Pro Knee Guard, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, XS
£76.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Fox Racing W Ranger Fire Glove - Women's Insulated, Touchscreen Compatible, Durable for MX & Off-Road, Color: Black, Size: S
£44.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Mx 180 Ballast Pants Black 26 Men

Cheapest offer

Our legendary performance motocross pants. Time-tested in quality and performance and with looks that make it the most recognized gear in motocross, our 180 Ballast Pants provide the essential performance needed for riding and accelerating your journey from beginner to seasoned veteran.Features:- Tailored for an improved fit on the motorbike- Leather knee panels for increased durability- All-way stretch panels provide unmatched mobility- Rider Attack Position™ (RAP) construction for an improved ergonomic fit on the motorbike- Heat and abrasion resistant leather knee panels for increased durability- Woven TruMotion® zonal all-way stretch panels provide unmatched mobility- 600D dyed or sublimated premium graphics for a long-lasting aesthetic- Hip pads includedSpecifications:Materials:- Shell: 79% polyester, 15% polyamide nylon, 5% cow leather, 1% elastane- Lining: 100% polyesterCare:- Machine wash gentle cold- Use gentle detergent- Line dry in shade- Do not bleach- Do not iron- Do not dr
£64.00
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)