FOX Defend Wind MTB Gloves TaupeS Taupe

Fox Racing Mx Defend Wind Off Road Off-road Gloves Grey S unisex

Used Offers from

FOX Defend Wind MTB Gloves TaupeS Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

FOX Defend Wind 2023 Motocross Gloves, black-grey, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£25.98
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

FOX V1 MX Helmet Matt WhiteXS Matt White
£156.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Enduro Pro Knee Guards - Black L
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - Enduro Pro Knee Guard, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, XS
£76.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Fox Racing W Ranger Fire Glove - Women's Insulated, Touchscreen Compatible, Durable for MX & Off-Road, Color: Black, Size: S
£44.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Defend Wind MTB Gloves TaupeS Taupe

Cheapest offer

Durable offroad gloves with wind and water protection When you encounter adverse conditions off the beaten track, the Defend Wind Off Road Gloves will keep wind and water off your hands without compromising performance. You can thank the windproof and water-resistant material used on the top of the hand for that. They provide a secure, confident fit thanks to a compression cuff hook and loop closure, while the single-layer AX Suede™ palm delivers a superb bar feel and is touch screen compatible. The laminated lycra finger gussets (the fabric between your fingers) are designed for mobility and warmth, while the silicone print at the fingertips provides a reliable grip on your levers as you rip. Compression-molded neoprene cuff with hook and loop closure for a secure fit Single-layer conductive AX Suede™ palm is touch screen compatible Windproof back of hand material built to keep your hands warm so you can keep moving Laminated lycra finger gussets built for mobility and warmth Silicone
£17.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.