FOX Defend MTB Gloves TaupeM Taupe

Fox Racing Mx Defend Wind Off Road Off-road Gloves Purple M Man

Used Offers from

FOX Defend MTB Gloves TaupeM Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fox Racing Defend Wind Offroad Glove

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

FOX V1 MX Helmet Matt WhiteXS Matt White
£156.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Enduro Pro Knee Guards - Black L
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - Enduro Pro Knee Guard, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, XS
£76.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Fox Racing W Ranger Fire Glove - Women's Insulated, Touchscreen Compatible, Durable for MX & Off-Road, Color: Black, Size: S
£44.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Defend MTB Gloves TaupeM Taupe

Cheapest offer

Designed to keep you warm when the temps drop, the Defend Fire Low-Profile Gloves feature a low-profile fit and fleece lining for extra warmth. The DWR treatment sheds water and works to keep your gloves clean and dry while the fleece-lined ripstop back-of-hand material offers the perfect combo of abrasion resistance and warmer hands.Features:• Conductive Clarino® palm for increased bar feel and touch screen compatibility• DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris• Compression-molded cuff with hook and loop closure for a secure fit• Absorbent micro-suede thumb overlay• Fleece-lined ripstop back-of-hand offers abrasion resistance and warmth• TPU-lined finger gussets seal out the elements
£24.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk