Fox Racing Shox 34 K SC 29 F-S 120 mm Grip Fork black

Fox Racing Shox 32 K SC 29 F-S 120 mm Grip Fork black

Used Offers from

Fox Racing Shox 34 K SC 29 F-S 120 mm Grip Fork black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£909.86
Delivery from £8.99

Fox 34 K Sl 29´´ F-s 120 Grip Sl Ptl 44 Mm 2026 Mtb Fork Golden 29´´ / 110 mm

1 working day(s)
£1,039.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Fox Racing Shox Brake Cable Guide
£11.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fox Volume Spacer Kits Float X2 3 Pair
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fox Racing Shox Custom 2021 Sticker Kit Dark Blue
£34.62
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fox Float Ctd/dps Shock Absorber Spacer Multicolor
£23.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Racing Shox 30 mm x 8 mm Shock Mounting Hardware Kit with Bearing
£33.74
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fox Racing Shox 34 K SC 29 F-S 120 mm Grip Fork black

Cheapest offer

The Fox Racing Shox 34 K SC 29 F-S 120 mm Grip fork is the lightest MTB fork, designed for marathon races. It weighs less than 1300 grams and, thanks to its sleek inverted bridge, offers 40% more stiffness than its predecessor. Available only with 100 mm travel.
£909.86
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk