Fox Float X F-s K 2p-a Evol Lv Trunnion Shock Absorber Golden 62.5 mm / 205 mm

Fox Racing Shox DHX2 F-S 2P-A Trunnion Evol LV Shock, Orange - 205x62.5mm

Used Offers from

Fox Float X F-s K 2p-a Evol Lv Trunnion Shock Absorber Golden 62.5 mm / 205 mm

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£427.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Racing Shox Float X Fact Evol LV Trunnion 2pos-adj Shock

2 to 3 days
£609.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Racing Shox Brake Cable Guide
£11.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fox Volume Spacer Kits Float X2 3 Pair
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fox Racing Shox Custom 2021 Sticker Kit Dark Blue
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fox Float Ctd/dps Shock Absorber Spacer Multicolor
£23.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Racing Shox 30 mm x 8 mm Shock Mounting Hardware Kit with Bearing
£33.74
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fox Float X F-s K 2p-a Evol Lv Trunnion Shock Absorber Golden 62.5 mm / 205 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX Float X Factory Trunnion Shock: Master the Trail with Unrivaled ControlUnleash the full potential of your trail bike with the revolutionary FOX Float X Factory Trunnion Rear Shock. Designed specifically to meet the demands of aggressive trail riders, the new FLOAT X combines sophisticated damping and fade-free performance with incredible light weight and outstanding structural integrity. This isn´t just an upgrade, it´s a transformation for your ride, delivering the control and confidence you need to conquer challenging descents and technical climbs with ease. It perfectly bridges the gap between a lightweight trail shock and a hard-hitting enduro damper, creating the ultimate do-it-all rear suspension solution.At its core, the Float X features an entirely new chassis and damper system built for maximum performance. The high-flow main piston works in harmony with the updated air seal package to deliver buttery smooth action off the top, while the sophisticated damping ensures you r
£427.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)