Fox Racing Shox Transfer F-S K Telescopic Seatpost 120 mm - 31.6x175mm

Used Offers from

Fox Racing Shox Transfer F-S K Telescopic Seatpost 120 mm - 31.6x175mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£345.72
Delivery from £5.99

Fox Racing Shox Transfer Factory Dropper Seatpost

2 to 3 days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Fox Transfer Factory Dropper Seatpost 2025 31.6 x 180mm

2-4 Working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Dhx2 16-20 Rear Shock Rebuild Kit Silver
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Volume Spacer Kits Float X2 3 Pair
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fox Racing Shox Brake Cable Guide
£11.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fox Racing Shox Custom 2021 Sticker Kit Dark Blue
£34.62
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fox Float Ctd/dps Shock Absorber Spacer Multicolor
£23.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Racing Shox Transfer F-S K Telescopic Seatpost 120 mm - 31.6x175mm

Cheapest offer

The Fox Racing Shox Transfer F-S K 120 mm telescopic seatpost is back and better than ever with a complete redesign, offering increased smoothness and durability. The model is characterised by simpler operation, easier maintenance, and greater adjustability, making it one of the top competitors in the telescopic seatpost market. The travel can now be adjusted in 5 mm increments, with options up to 240 mm of drop.Features:Use: MTBRouting: Internal onlyLower Coating: Black anodisedUpper Coating: Kashima CoatingDimensions: 30.9x125mm, 30.9x150mm, 30.9x175mm, 30.9x200mm, 31.6x125mm, 31.6x150mm, 31.6x175mm, 31.6x200mm, 34.9x120mm, 34.9x150mm, 34.9x180mm, 34.9x210mm, 34.9x240mm
£345.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk