Fox Clothing Speedframe Pro Sense MTB Cycling Helmet White

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Sense MTB Helmet - White / Small

Fox Clothing Speedframe Pro Sense MTB Cycling Helmet White

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Fox Speedframe Pro Sense Mountain Bike Helmet in White S

2-4 Working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Speedframe Pro Sense MTB Cycling Helmet White

Cheapest offer

Designed with input from our pro mountain bike athletes, the Speedframe Pro Sense Helmet has earned Virginia Tech’s best rating (5 stars) in its Bicycle Helmet Ratings program for a reason. This top-tier open-face mountain bike helmet offers a market-leading feature set to keep you protected every time you hit the trails. Key Features Mips® Air Node Protection System BOA® Fit system for micro-adjustability FIDLOCK SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves Removable, washable Ionic+® liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling One hand adjustable visor is compatible with sunglasses and goggles Sunglass specific storage solutionTechnologiesBOA, FIDLOCK SNAP, Ionic+, MIPS
£131.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Racing Speedframe Helmet Solid, CE - MTB mountain bike helmet - MIPS protection - adjustable visor - optimized ventilation - 360° fit system - removable liner - Military, Size: L
£86.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME HELMET SOLID, CE, Cycling Helmets, RUS, L
£102.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Speedframe RS Camo Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Black Camo
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO MT Black CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, M
£153.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME RS MT BLK CE, Helmets, MT BLK, L
£192.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery