Fox Racing SPEEDFRAME RS MT BLK CE - MTB helmet - MIPS Integra Split - BOA Fit System - 3-position visor - FIDLOCK closure - sunglasses holder - matte black, size: S

Fox Racing Speedframe RS MTB Helmet - Matt Black / Small

Fox Racing SPEEDFRAME RS MT BLK CE - MTB helmet - MIPS Integra Split - BOA Fit System - 3-position visor - FIDLOCK closure - sunglasses holder - matte black, size: S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.28
Free Delivery

Fox Clothing Speedframe RS Matte Black Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black

5 to 7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

FOX Racing - Speedframe RS - Bike helmet size S - 51-55 cm, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£218.20
Free Delivery
Fox Racing SPEEDFRAME RS MT BLK CE - MTB helmet - MIPS Integra Split - BOA Fit System - 3-position visor - FIDLOCK closure - sunglasses holder - matte black, size: S

Cheapest offer

Features Mips Integra Split Dual Density Protection System. BOA Fit System for micro-adjustability. FIDLOCK SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves. Removable, washable Ionic+ liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head. Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling.
£154.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Racing Speedframe Helmet Solid, CE - MTB mountain bike helmet - MIPS protection - adjustable visor - optimized ventilation - 360° fit system - removable liner - Military, Size: L
£86.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Speedframe RS Camo Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Black Camo
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO MT Black CE, Cycling Helmets, MT Black, M
£153.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME RS MT BLK CE, Helmets, MT BLK, L
£192.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Speedframe Pro Mt - Mixte - Black - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55
£153.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery