Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1/0

Fox Rage Hooks SP Finesse Offset Strike Point – Size 1/0, 10 Offset Hooks

Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1/0

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1/0

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.00

Fox Rage Strike Point Finesse Offset Hooks - 1/0

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1/0

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.15
Free Delivery

Offset hook Fox Rage SP Finesse Noir 1/10

2-6 working days
£9.71
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fox Rage Warrior Zander Spinning Rod Silver 2.40 m / 10-30 g
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Winter Suit - Thermal Suit, Size: XL
£214.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Strike Point Offset Hooks - 2/0
£4.86
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1/0

Cheapest offer

The Fox Rage SP Finesse size offset hooks are highly suitable for dropshot, finesse fishing. They are constructed from forged carbon steel and coated with non-reflective PTFE, these hooks are an excellent choice for targeting zander and perch. Package contents: 10 hooks in size 1/0.
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.