Fox Rage Predator 49 Strand Coated Fishing Steel Line 10 M Clear 18 kg

Fox Rage Predator 49 Strand Coated Steel Wire 10m - 40lb/18kg

Fox Rage Predator 49 Strand Coated Fishing Steel Line 10 M Clear 18 kg

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fox Rage Predator 49 Strand Coated Steel Wire 10m - 40lb/18kg

3 Days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bottom line Fox Rage Predator Predator 40lb Blanc 10 m

2-6 working days
£21.43
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fox Rage TR Reel Predator Fishing Fixed Spool Reel - All Models
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior Perch Jigging Rod Silver 2.20 m / 5-21 g
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Short Street Fighter Landing Net Black
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Rage TR DS Master 245cm 8' 6-25g / Fishing Rod
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Rage Spinning Rod Prism X Heavy Jigger 270Cm 10-40G 2Pc - Predator Fishing
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Predator 49 Strand Coated Fishing Steel Line 10 M Clear 18 kg

Cheapest offer

Product Title: FOX RAGE Predator 49-Strand Coated Steel Fishing Line, 10mProduct Description:Dominate the water and target the most ferocious predators with unwavering confidence using the FOX RAGE Predator 49-Strand Coated Steel Line. Expertly engineered for the serious predator angler, this premium steel wire trace material is the ultimate defense against the razor-sharp teeth of pike, musky, zander, and other formidable species. Move beyond the fear of bite-offs and line failures, this is the connection you can trust when a trophy fish is on the line.Our exceptionally strong 49-Strand Coated Steel Wire is both supple and virtually kink proof, withstanding catch after catch whilst providing total protection when targeting all species with sharp teeth. Unlike stiffer, lower-strand wires that can impede lure action and are prone to kinking, the super-supple nature of this 49-strand line allows your lures and deadbaits to move naturally and enticingly in the water, triggering more aggre
£13.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)