Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Change Weights - 35g Qty x 3

Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Weights 35g Qty 3 FAC088

Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Change Weights - 35g Qty x 3

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£7.15
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Weights 35g Qty 3 FAC088

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Weights 35g Qty 3 FAC088

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £4.10

Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Weights 35g Qty 3 FAC088

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Carnivorous pellets Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Change Weights 35g (x3) Vert 35 g

2-6 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fox Rage Rs Triple Layer Jacket Black L Men
£130.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage TR Reel Predator Fishing Fixed Spool Reel - All Models
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior Perch Jigging Rod Silver 2.20 m / 5-21 g
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Short Street Fighter Landing Net Black
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Fox Rage Warrior Pike Spin Rod 50-120g 240cm 2pc - Predator Spinning Fishing
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Predator Camo Quick Change Weights - 35g Qty x 3

Cheapest offer

Quick-change weights allow hassle free adjustment when float fishing and eliminate the need to set up again from scratch. They can be locked in place by sliding the silicone over the swivel to aid casting. Now in a stealthy camo finish and in eco-friendly cardboard packaging. Easily changeable float fishing weight for deadbaiting Lock tight when pushed over swivel Stealthy camo finish Available in 5 weights: 5, 10, 15, 25 and 35g
£7.15
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk